Aktueller Fachschaftsrat

hinten v.l.n.r.: Benedikt Schrodin (MB 10); René Fligge (MB 09); Philipp Müller (MB 09); Dominik Balling (MTR 09); Tobias Nerger (MB 11); Karl Weinmeister (MTR 08); Tim Spielmanns (MB 11); Lukas Haffner (MTR 10); Thomas Eremit (FZT 09)
vorne v.l.n.r.: Marcel Thimm (FZT 11); Nicole Stude (MB 11); Juliane Schuppich (OTR 08); Max Reinwald (MB 10); Jonathan Eckstein (MTR 11); Laura Zengerle (MTR 09)
nicht auf dem Foto: Paul-Philipp Beßler (MB10)

 


Gewählte Mitglieder

Juliane Schuppich
  • Juliane Schuppich
  • Fakultät MB
  • Optronik
  • Matrikel: 2008
Nicole Stude
  • Nicole Stude
  • Fakultät MB
  • Maschinenbau
  • Matrikel: 2011
Benedikt Schrodin
  • Benedikt Schrodin
  • Fakultät MB
  • Maschinenbau
  • Matrikel: 2010
Karl Weinmeister
  • Karl Weinmeister
  • Fakultät MB
  • Mechatronik
  • Matrikel: 2008
Max Reinwald
  • Max Reinwald
  • Fakultät MB
  • Maschinenbau
  • Matrikel: 2010
Jonathan Eckstein
  • Jonathan Eckstein
  • Fakultät MB
  • Mechatronik
  • Matrikel: 2010
Lukas Haffner
  • Lukas Haffner
  • Fakultät MB
  • Mechatronik
  • Matrikel: 2010
Tobias Nerger
  • Tobias Nerger
  • Fakultät MB
  • Maschinenbau
  • Matrikel: 2011

Aktive Mitglieder

Marcel Thimm
  • Marcel Thimm
  • Fakultät MB
  • Fahrzeugtechnik
  • Matrikel: 2011
Tim Spielmanns
  • Tim Spielmanns
  • Fakultät MB
  • Maschinenbau
  • Matrikel: 2011
Danny Hartmann
  • Danny Hartmann
  • Fakultät MB
  • Maschinenbau
  • Matrikel: 2011
René Fligge
  • René Fligge
  • Fakultät MB
  • Maschinenbau
  • Matrikel: 2009
Thomas Eremit
  • Thomas Eremit
  • Fakultät MB
  • Fahrzeugtechnik
  • Matrikel: 2009
Dominik Balling
  • Dominik Balling
  • Fakultät MB
  • Mechatronik
  • Matrikel: 2009
Philipp Müller
  • Philipp Müller
  • Fakultät MB
  • Maschinenbau
  • Matrikel: 2009
Laura Zengerle
  • Laura Zengerle
  • Fakultät MB
  • Mechatronik
  • Matrikel: 2009
  • Paul-Philipp Beßler
  • Fakultät MB
  • Mechatronik
  • Matrikel: 2010


Sitzung

Tag: Montag
Zeit: 18:40 Uhr
Ort: HU 010

Sitzung